Event Steward List

Hosts

Nobility Event Host: Baron Sim MacFhearchair (Christopher Lyon) BTY
boarsheadbty@gmail.com
Nobility Event Hostess: Baroness Magdalen Venturosa (Monique Berry Lyon) BTY
boarsheadbty@gmail.com
Nobility Event Host: Baron Finnian Tulloch MacLeod (Paul Greene) BMMT
monstonitrus@gmail.com
Nobility Event Hostess: Baroness Brigit ni Sheachnasaigh (Libbie Greene) BMMT
monstonitrus@gmail.com

Mains

Main Event Steward: Bannthegn Juliana la Caminante de Navarra (Jeanette Fiori-Clemente) BMMT
j.c.fioriclemente@gmail.com; 520-508-7989
Deputy Main Event Steward: Lord Roberto Raimondo de la Montana de Trieno BMMT
btruelove@cis-broadband.com;
Site Steward: Lord Finnr Eiriksson (Eric Chalberg) BTY
finnrberkie@gmail.com
Site Deputy: Lady Berkedei Kosara (Jessica Sorenson) BTY
finnrberkie@gmail.com
Site Deputy Mentor: Lady Moire Ayres (Pat Auten) BMMT
pat_auten@yahoo.com
Seneschal-In-Charge: Lord Wulfric von Frankfurt am Main (James Leach) BMMT
seneschalbmmt@gmail.com
Seneschal: Lord Ronan MacHugh de Gerin (Gerin McHugh) BTY
seneschal@btysca.org
War Exchequer: Lord Domnall mac Failtigeirn (Ryan Sheppard) BTY
rshepp@gmail.com
Exchequer-In-Charge: Lady Aldontza Nafarra  BTY
reeve@btysca.org
Exchequer: Baroness Samara Caitlyn of Elfwyne (Debra Doyle) BMMT
exchequerbmmt@gmail.com

Combat

Archery: Lord Gavin Kerr (Joel Minturn) BTY
basilisk120@hotmail.com
Archery Deputy: Lord Finnian McBride BMMT
Archery Deputy: Lord Randolf (Frank Caparulo) BMMT
Armored (Hardsuit) Combat: Sir Jakob van Groningen (Jake Stirler) BTY
sirjakob54@yahoo.com
Battle Field Set-Up: OPEN
Rapier: HL Taka Kensai (Brent Bomar) BMMT
lorik_gryphon@yahoo.com
Rapier Deputy: Lady Hamasaki Miyako (Jennifer Weston) BMMT
Youth Combat: Lord Loys le Fevre BTY
LoysLeFevre@gmail.com

General

Youth Corner: OPEN
Chirurgeon: Lady Kateryn de Grey of Anwick (Kate Minturn) BTY
phoenixfire980@aol.com
Deputy Chirurgeon: OPEN
Equestrian Coordinators: Lady Lindsay  BTY
lpate0425@gmail.com
Lady Francesca d’ Aymonet  BMMT
djacques@powerc.net
Field Support: Mistress Sely Blossom (Jerrine Bergman) BTY
snotblossom@cox.net
Gatebook Editor: Lady Celetria Rioghbhardan (Diahn Conte)
Celestria.Rioghbhardan@yahoo.com
Gatebook Publisher: OPEN
Hospitality: Lady Adalize FitzSymmons (Brenda Visotski) BTY
brendavisotski@yahoo.com
Hospitality Deputy: OPEN
Media Liaison: Lady Aysun (Hope Dorris) BTY
Happyhope2003@yahoo.com
Merchant Steward: Lord Seamus MacRiain (James “Jim” Wilcox) BTY
catseamus@gmail.com
Merchant Steward Deputy: Lady Iuliana
Town Crier: OPEN
Royal Liaison: Baroness Samara Caitlin
Watch: OPEN
Watch Deputy: Lord Aed (Ron Roberts) BMMT
Volunteer Steward: M’Lady Gabriella leFevre BTY (Stephanie Parker) BTY
Stephanie_a_parker@hotmail.com 402 305 1301
Webspinner: Lady Aida Ysabella Lacarra de Navarra (Aida Lacarra) BTY
btyarcher@cox.net

Special Events

Special Events: OPEN
Arts & Sciences (Classes): Master Ritchyrd McUath BA
masterritchyrdmcuath@gmail.com
Arts & Sciences Deputy: Lady Aoife inghean Oisín – BA
terrival@gmail.comHL Sandhya – BA
Sandhyakesari217@gmail.com
Archery Shoot: Master Thomas de Lacy (Clifford Brown) BMMT
clffrdbrw@aim.com
Bardic Quest: Lord Patrick the Butcher
Combat Cookery: Lord Chavezs Whitlock (aka Chavezs MacTavish)
bearwolf_906@yahoo.com
Helga Ball: Lady Berkedei Kokosara (Jessica Sorenson) BTY
finnrberkie@gmail.com
Middle-Eastern Dance and Drum: HL Sandhya – BA
Sandhyakesari217@gmail.com
Hardsuit Torchlight Tourney: OPEN
Rapier Torchlight Tourney: Thegn Heinrich Loescher (Dave Clemente) BMMT
davezero@mad.scientist.com
Rapier Tournament Deputy: OPEN

Form Submissions

SCA - General

War Related